­­

Schützenkö­nige

­­

 Schützenkönige bis 1991  Schützenkönige seit 1992 Jugendk__nige_Homepage

       Schützenkönige bis 1991

        Schützenkönige seit 1992

   Jugend-Schützenkönige seit 1980

 

S­chützenkönige 1/2
1955 Wegele Stefan
1956 Hochrein Rudolf
1957 Widmann Nikolaus sen.
1959 Mayr Franz
1960 Gans Friedrich
1961 Dietrich Ludwig
1962 Gleiser Helmut
1963 Wegele Siegfried
1964 Krätz Karl
1965 Kramhöller Erich
1966 Nebel Hermann
1967 Rieger Karl
1968 Rieger Josef
1969 Gleiser Max
1970 Nebel Sieglinde
1971 Hief Leo
1972 Weiß Alfons
1973 Peischl Johann
1974 Peischl Johann
1975 Mayr Franz Paul
1976 Hief-Schmal Hannelore
1977 Weichbrodt Michael
1978 Widmann Nikolaus jun.
1979 Nebel Hermann
1980 Witsch Konrad
1981 Schöpf Veronika
1982 Szkudlarek Klaus
1983 Szkudlarek Reinhard
1984 Rieger Karl
1985 Müller Erwin
1986 Fredenhagen Karl Viktor
1987 Nebel Sieglinde
1988 Fredenhagen Karl Viktor
1989 Müller Erwin
1990 Mayr Werner
1991 Braumüller Erwin

 

Schützenkönige 2/2
1992 Hermann Jürgen
1993 Stannecker Anja
1994 Wohlmuth Andreas
1995 Mayr Alfons
1996 Krätz Willi
1997 Meißner Maria
1998 Rieger Michaela
1999 Mayr Alfons
2000 Rieger Susanne
2001 Krätz Fritz­
2002 Meißner Maria
2003 Gleiser Hubert
2004 Mayr Werner
2005 Hief-Schmal Alexander
2006 Leberle Ulla
2007 Dürsch Corinna
2008 Weichbrodt Michael
2009 Meißner Maria
2010 Rieger Karl
2011 Pecher Stefan
2012 Dürsch Corinna
2013 Rieger Helmut
2014 Leberle Ulla
2015 Keckeis Ralf
2016 Mayer Peter
2017 Meißner Maria
2018 Krätz Fritz

 

Jugend - Schützenkönige 1/1
1980 Rieger Helmut
1981 Krätz Anneliese
1982 Hief-Schmal Helmut
1983 Hief-Schmal Elmar
1984 Welz Norbert
1985 Hief-Schmal Alex
1986 Hief-Schmal Alex
1987 Hief-Schmal Elmar
1988 Gleiser Hubert
1989 Gleiser Hubert
1990 Gleiser Hubert
1991 Hief-Schmal Sissi
1992 Hief-Schmal Sissi
1993 Kiermaier Susanne
1994 Rieger Wolfgang
1995 Hief-Schmal Sissi
1996 Witsch Robert
1997 Müller Manuela
1998 Braumüller Bernd
1999 Heíß Thomas
2000 Peischl Thomas
2001 Angelika Mayr
2002 Glas Peter
2003 Veronika Mayr
2004 Szeptycki Michael
2005 Hief-Schmal Benjamin
2006 Widmann Franziska
2007 Keckeis Max
2008 Keckeis Leo
2009 Michael Meißner
2010 Martin Mayr
2011 Widmann Anna
2012 Widmann Anna
2013 Widmann Anna
2014 Widmann Anna
2015 Feuerborn Aaron
2016 Ederer Romy
2017 Winter Paula
2018 Weigl Andreas

 

 

 

 ­             ­ 

 

         
                                    
         
         
         
         
         
                                                 

 

                             
                                                    

 

 

 
   
 

   

                                                                            

­­